Copa Chile 2026 Etapa 1 segundo SEMESTRE
Estadísticas por Club
- Intro
- Competencias
| Cod | Club | Nadadores | Mujeres | Hombres | Pruebas | Cant DQ | MM/NR | Puntos | Rendimiento | 🥇 | 🥈 | 🥉 | Final | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYOR | Club Deportivo Estadio Mayor | 54 | 27 | 27 | 208 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 487.50 | 9.03 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 0 | |
| POLAR | Club Polaris | 27 | 17 | 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 215.50 | 7.98 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| GT | Global Team | 14 | 5 | 9 | 54 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 144.50 | 10.32 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| CHAQ | Chile Aquatics | 33 | 20 | 13 | 118 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 142.00 | 4.3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| CRNP | Rama de natacion penalolen | 63 | 28 | 35 | 240 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 123.00 | 1.95 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| S.F | Stade Francais | 23 | 10 | 13 | 89 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 101.50 | 4.41 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| CDUC | CLUB DEPORTIVO UC | 41 | 19 | 22 | 160 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 89.00 | 2.17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| EMACH | NATACION EFECTO MACHALI | 30 | 14 | 16 | 119 | 7 | 0 (0%) | 54.50 | 1.82 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| MAIPU | Natacion CS MAIPU | 16 | 8 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 54.00 | 3.38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| MANQ | Club Deportivo Manquehue | 22 | 13 | 9 | 84 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 47.00 | 2.14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| NUOTO | Stadio Italiano | 27 | 5 | 22 | 101 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 41.00 | 1.52 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| DREA | Club Deportivo Social Dreamers | 45 | 24 | 21 | 178 | 4 | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 0.84 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| NATAL | Club de Natacion de Talca | 12 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 33.00 | 2.75 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| STA | CLUB DEP. ESCOLAR SANTA TERESA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 31.50 | 5.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| ATLAN | club deportivo Atlantis | 18 | 8 | 10 | 72 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 1.56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| OHIGG | Natacion OHiggins Rancagua | 31 | 13 | 18 | 113 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| MONTE | Club Montessori de Talca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| UCM | Universidad Catolica del Maul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 20.50 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| OCEA | Oceano Rengo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 72 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 1.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| AVIN | Academia Vina del Mar | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 9.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CNC | Club de Natacion Castro | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| KOY | CLUB NATACIoN KOYAIKE | 9 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 1.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| IRON | Iron Swim | 42 | 21 | 21 | 146 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| ITACA | Club Deportivo itaca | 16 | 7 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| ORCAS | CLUB ORCAS DE AYSEN | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 1.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| KMEN | Club kumen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| LAGOS | CLUB LOS LAGOS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| NUNOA | Natacion nunoa | 27 | 13 | 14 | 103 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| AQN | Club de Natacion Aqua Norte | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| AYUN | AYUN KOIKO DE PEDRO AGUIRRE CE | 18 | 10 | 8 | 66 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAV | Club Acuatico Valdivia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 7.50 | 1.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CDNC | Club de Natacion Colina | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 7.00 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| CORMU | Club Deportivo Cormupa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 5.50 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| GROS | Club Graneros | 14 | 6 | 8 | 55 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 5.00 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| COUNS | CLUB DEPORTIVO COUNSILMAN | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 4.50 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNACH | Club Acuaticos Chile | 18 | 11 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAA | Club Aguas Arica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CDUSS | Club Deportivo USS | 28 | 13 | 15 | 105 | 5 | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| RNEB | Rama Natacion El Bosque | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3.50 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| AAS | Academia Antofagasta Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNEB | CLUB DE NATACION EL BOSQUE | 19 | 9 | 10 | 70 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 3.00 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| NWK | Club Newenko | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2.50 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| H2O | Aquateam Biobio | 17 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 2.00 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| LQBLO | CLub LQBLO | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2.00 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| VITA | Club Vita Valdivia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 2.00 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SSWM | SerenaSwim Club de Natacion | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 2.00 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNSB | Club Natacion San Bernardo | 21 | 10 | 11 | 80 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1.00 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CMYG | CLUB DE NATACIoN CAMAYGO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CDVS | Club Deportivo Vilu | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| REQIA | CLUB NATACION REQUINOA | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 4 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| COYH | Club Patagonia Coyhaique | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PDS | Club Portal Del Sol | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| BUIN | Escuela de Natacion Buin | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| COQBO | MAYOR COQUIMBO | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| RNAFR | Rolf Nathan( Africa ) | 11 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| UNA | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total Cantidad de Pruebas: 3252
Total MMNC:0